|
Place |
Score |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace mpm |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Sean McDermott, SR |
Madrid |
17:05 |
5:30 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
Spencer Moon, SR |
South Central Calhoun |
17:49 |
5:44 |
|
|
3 |
3 |
Dylan Blake, JR |
Maple Valley Anthon Oto |
18:20 |
5:54 |
|
|
4 |
4 |
Jason Renze, SO |
Madrid |
18:23 |
5:55 |
|
|
5 |
5 |
Rory McDermott, JR |
Madrid |
18:46 |
6:02 |
|
|
6 |
6 |
Quentin Dreyer, SO |
IKM-Manning |
18:57 |
6:06 |
|
|
7 |
7 |
Chaz Warson, SO |
Madrid |
19:04 |
6:08 |
|
|
8 |
8 |
Gabe Soda, SO |
Madrid |
19:10 |
6:10 |
|
|
9 |
9 |
Weston Beeson, JR |
Maple Valley Anthon Oto |
19:12 |
6:11 |
|
|
10 |
10 |
Tanner Spoelstra, SO |
IKM-Manning |
19:42 |
6:20 |
|
|
11 |
11 |
Cameron O'Connell, SR |
Maple Valley Anthon Oto |
20:03 |
6:27 |
|
|
12 |
12 |
Landen Klatt, SR |
Madrid |
20:07 |
6:28 |
|
|
13 |
13 |
Matthew White, JR |
Madrid |
20:31 |
6:36 |
|
|
14 |
14 |
Evan Veltri, JR |
OA-BCIG |
20:34 |
6:37 |
|
|
15 |
15 |
Connor Keller, SO |
IKM-Manning |
20:38 |
6:38 |
|
|
16 |
|
Keegan Pinchot, SR |
Underwood |
20:52 |
6:43 |
|
|
17 |
16 |
Adam Gruhn, JR |
IKM-Manning |
20:58 |
6:45 |
|
|
18 |
17 |
Ben Englin, SO |
South Central Calhoun |
21:00 |
6:45 |
|
|
19 |
|
Harison Bickham, JR |
Madrid |
21:09 |
6:49 |
|
|
20 |
18 |
Colin Johnson, SR |
South Central Calhoun |
21:12 |
6:49 |
|
|
21 |
19 |
Kyle Poen, SR |
South Central Calhoun |
21:14 |
6:50 |
|
|
22 |
|
Ayden Rossell, JR |
Griswold |
21:15 |
6:50 |
|
|
23 |
|
John Seyler, SR |
Griswold |
21:18 |
6:51 |
|
|
24 |
20 |
Leighton Barnum, JR |
OA-BCIG |
21:19 |
6:52 |
|
|
25 |
|
Michael Kunze, FR |
Griswold |
21:53 |
7:03 |
|
|
26 |
21 |
Dylan Hemer, SR |
OA-BCIG |
21:54 |
7:03 |
|
|
27 |
22 |
Caleb Reitz, SO |
OA-BCIG |
22:07 |
7:07 |
|
|
28 |
23 |
Bryce Smidt, JR |
South Central Calhoun |
22:16 |
7:10 |
|
|
29 |
24 |
Will Forbes, FR |
Maple Valley Anthon Oto |
22:21 |
7:12 |
|
|
30 |
25 |
Sam Musselman, SR |
South Central Calhoun |
22:34 |
7:16 |
|
|
31 |
|
Timothy Pobanz, SR |
East Sac County |
22:40 |
7:18 |
|
|
32 |
26 |
Haven Reese, SO |
IKM-Manning |
22:42 |
7:18 |
|
|
33 |
|
Thiesen Colton, JR |
Madrid |
22:42 |
7:18 |
|
|
34 |
|
Cooper Skinner, SO |
Madrid |
22:45 |
7:19 |
|
|
35 |
|
Dalton Larson, JR |
Underwood |
22:47 |
7:20 |
|
|
36 |
27 |
Mason Henry, SR |
South Central Calhoun |
22:51 |
7:21 |
|
|
37 |
|
Bennett Ludwig, JR |
South Central Calhoun |
22:54 |
7:22 |
|
|
38 |
|
Riley Lawson, SR |
Madrid |
23:05 |
7:26 |
|
|
39 |
|
Colby Heithoff, JR |
Coon Rapids-Bayard |
23:12 |
7:28 |
|
|
40 |
28 |
Eric Sibenaller, SO |
OA-BCIG |
23:14 |
7:29 |
|
|
41 |
|
Kegan Ciliers, SO |
Coon Rapids-Bayard |
23:16 |
7:29 |
|
|
42 |
|
Nathan Pobanz, FR |
East Sac County |
23:16 |
7:29 |
|
|
43 |
29 |
Carter Sorensen, JR |
IKM-Manning |
23:18 |
7:30 |
|
|
44 |
30 |
Timothy Connor, FR |
IKM-Manning |
23:20 |
7:31 |
|
|
45 |
|
Carter Soyer, FR |
South Central Calhoun |
23:36 |
7:36 |
|
|
46 |
|
Eric Steig, SR |
Madrid |
23:38 |
7:36 |
|
|
47 |
|
Luke Martin, SO |
Underwood |
23:38 |
7:36 |
|
|
48 |
|
Joey Greazel, SR |
IKM-Manning |
23:44 |
7:38 |
|
|
49 |
|
Corey Heithoff, FR |
Coon Rapids-Bayard |
23:51 |
7:41 |
|
|
50 |
|
Adam Houser, FR |
Griswold |
23:53 |
7:41 |
|
|
51 |
|
Jacob Nicholson, SR |
South Central Calhoun |
23:57 |
7:43 |
|
|
52 |
|
Matthew Clark, SR |
South Central Calhoun |
24:08 |
7:46 |
|
|
53 |
31 |
Garrett Leed, JR |
OA-BCIG |
24:20 |
7:50 |
|
|
54 |
32 |
Darian Hannel, JR |
OA-BCIG |
24:25 |
7:52 |
|
|
55 |
|
Noah Moore, SO |
Madrid |
24:25 |
7:52 |
|
|
56 |
|
Elijah Moore, SO |
Madrid |
24:52 |
8:00 |
|
|
57 |
|
Zachary Wilson, FR |
South Central Calhoun |
24:57 |
8:02 |
|
|
58 |
33 |
Camric Hamann, SO |
Maple Valley Anthon Oto |
24:58 |
8:02 |
|
|
59 |
|
Evan Larsen, FR |
OA-BCIG |
25:00 |
8:03 |
|
|
60 |
|
Preston Gill, SO |
OA-BCIG |
25:03 |
8:04 |
|
|
61 |
|
Aidan Bower, FR |
OA-BCIG |
25:34 |
8:14 |
|
|
62 |
|
Jackson Godbersen, FR |
OA-BCIG |
26:02 |
8:23 |
|
|
63 |
|
Ethan Thomas, SO |
Madrid |
26:34 |
8:33 |
|
|
64 |
|
Eli Gebel, JR |
OA-BCIG |
26:50 |
8:38 |
|
|
65 |
|
Lane Snyder, SR |
East Sac County |
27:03 |
8:42 |
|
|
66 |
|
Russell Dewitt, FR |
South Central Calhoun |
27:26 |
8:50 |
|
|
67 |
|
Brody Blom, FR |
IKM-Manning |
27:31 |
8:51 |
|
|
68 |
|
Luke Robertson, SO |
Madrid |
27:34 |
8:52 |
|
|
69 |
34 |
Lewis Reed, FR |
Maple Valley Anthon Oto |
27:44 |
8:56 |
|
|
70 |
|
Jadon Horton, SO |
East Sac County |
28:49 |
9:17 |
|
|
71 |
|
Jamie Schoonover, FR |
South Central Calhoun |
29:00 |
9:20 |
|
|
72 |
|
Marcus Moore, FR |
Madrid |
29:21 |
9:27 |
|
|
73 |
|
Clayton Luett, FR |
Underwood |
30:18 |
9:45 |
|
|
74 |
35 |
James Weaver, FR |
Maple Valley Anthon Oto |
31:05 |
10:00 |
|
|
75 |
|
Aidan Knop, SR |
OA-BCIG |
33:12 |
10:41 |
|
|