|
Place |
Score |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace mpm |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Justin Hanks, 8th |
South Central Calhoun Middle School |
12:23 |
6:12 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
Will Gebel, 8th |
OA-BCIG Middle School |
12:42 |
6:21 |
|
|
3 |
3 |
Jaydin Olberding, 8th |
Kuemper Catholic Middle School |
12:49 |
6:25 |
|
|
4 |
4 |
Ian Shelton, 7th |
Harlan Middle School |
13:01 |
6:31 |
|
|
5 |
5 |
Kalib Campbell, 8th |
OA-BCIG Middle School |
13:03 |
6:32 |
|
|
6 |
6 |
Kale Ladwig, 8th |
OA-BCIG Middle School |
13:07 |
6:33 |
|
|
7 |
7 |
Kaden Ogle, 7th |
Underwood Middle School |
13:13 |
6:36 |
|
|
8 |
8 |
Kane Ladwig, 8th |
OA-BCIG Middle School |
13:18 |
6:39 |
|
|
9 |
9 |
Kyle Johnson, 8th |
Southeast Valley Middle School |
13:19 |
6:39 |
|
|
10 |
10 |
Wyatt Baker, 8th |
Underwood Middle School |
13:20 |
6:40 |
|
|
11 |
11 |
Dylan Comes, 8th |
Atlantic Middle School |
13:27 |
6:43 |
|
|
12 |
|
Sam Colerick, 8th |
Alta-Aurelia Middle School |
13:29 |
6:45 |
|
|
13 |
12 |
Easton Klein, 8th |
Kuemper Catholic Middle School |
13:31 |
6:45 |
|
|
14 |
13 |
Cooper Nuss, 8th |
Southeast Valley Middle School |
13:38 |
6:49 |
|
|
15 |
|
Treaven Hill-Borger, 8th |
Exira-EHK Middle School |
13:43 |
6:52 |
|
|
16 |
14 |
Raymond Patomson, 8th |
Underwood Middle School |
13:45 |
6:52 |
|
|
17 |
|
Gavin Rothmeyer, 7th |
Wilson Middle School |
13:49 |
6:55 |
|
|
18 |
15 |
Joe Clark, 8th |
South Central Calhoun Middle School |
13:49 |
6:55 |
|
|
19 |
16 |
Oscar Hanson, 7th |
Southeast Valley Middle School |
13:51 |
6:56 |
|
|
20 |
|
Alex Keiser, 8th |
Griswold |
13:59 |
6:59 |
|
|
21 |
17 |
Chance Buns, 8th |
OA-BCIG Middle School |
14:06 |
7:03 |
|
|
22 |
|
Parker Engel, 7th |
East Sac County Middle School |
14:06 |
7:03 |
|
|
23 |
18 |
Ben Hofmeister, 7th |
OA-BCIG Middle School |
14:10 |
7:05 |
|
|
24 |
19 |
Wyatt Powell, 7th |
Harlan Middle School |
14:12 |
7:06 |
|
|
25 |
20 |
Caleb Smith, 8th |
Harlan Middle School |
14:17 |
7:09 |
|
|
26 |
21 |
Eli Wheelock, 8th |
South Central Calhoun Middle School |
14:30 |
7:15 |
|
|
27 |
22 |
Alex Bladt, 8th |
Harlan Middle School |
14:38 |
7:19 |
|
|
28 |
23 |
Mason McFadden, 7th |
Atlantic Middle School |
14:39 |
7:19 |
|
|
29 |
24 |
Caydin Olberding, 7th |
Kuemper Catholic Middle School |
14:46 |
7:23 |
|
|
30 |
25 |
Caeden Canuso, 7th |
Kuemper Catholic Middle School |
14:49 |
7:25 |
|
|
31 |
26 |
Gus Bashore, 7th |
Underwood Middle School |
14:53 |
7:26 |
|
|
32 |
27 |
Tanner Heithoff, 7th |
Kuemper Catholic Middle School |
14:58 |
7:29 |
|
|
33 |
28 |
Blake Heiman, 8th |
Kuemper Catholic Middle School |
15:05 |
7:32 |
|
|
34 |
29 |
Kaiden Milliken, 8th |
Harlan Middle School |
15:07 |
7:34 |
|
|
35 |
30 |
Keaton Heileson, 7th |
Harlan Middle School |
15:08 |
7:34 |
|
|
36 |
|
Jeremy Sheeder, 8th |
Griswold |
15:12 |
7:36 |
|
|
37 |
31 |
Alex Sonntag, 7th |
Atlantic Middle School |
15:15 |
7:38 |
|
|
38 |
32 |
Korbin Johnson, 7th |
Atlantic Middle School |
15:22 |
7:41 |
|
|
39 |
33 |
Jaydn Cox, 8th |
Atlantic Middle School |
15:24 |
7:42 |
|
|
40 |
|
Zander Nielsen, 8th |
IKM-Manning Middle School |
15:26 |
7:43 |
|
|
41 |
34 |
Spencer Suchan, 7th |
Southeast Valley Middle School |
15:28 |
7:44 |
|
|
42 |
35 |
Taye Jordan, 7th |
Atlantic Middle School |
15:29 |
7:44 |
|
|
43 |
36 |
Ethan Buenting, 8th |
Southeast Valley Middle School |
15:31 |
7:45 |
|
|
44 |
37 |
Jorgen Sorenson, 7th |
Harlan Middle School |
15:33 |
7:46 |
|
|
45 |
38 |
Brock Henderson, 7th |
Atlantic Middle School |
15:37 |
7:48 |
|
|
46 |
39 |
Owen Ferneding, 7th |
Kuemper Catholic Middle School |
15:38 |
7:49 |
|
|
47 |
40 |
Will Tiarks, 7th |
Underwood Middle School |
15:43 |
7:52 |
|
|
48 |
41 |
Cade Mason, 8th |
OA-BCIG Middle School |
15:49 |
7:54 |
|
|
49 |
|
Matt Borkowki, 8th |
Kuemper Catholic Middle School |
16:01 |
8:00 |
|
|
50 |
|
Nathan Johnson, 8th |
IKM-Manning Middle School |
16:02 |
8:01 |
|
|
51 |
42 |
Nathan Burley, 7th |
South Central Calhoun Middle School |
16:04 |
8:02 |
|
|
52 |
43 |
Carter Ferry, 7th |
Southeast Valley Middle School |
16:05 |
8:02 |
|
|
53 |
|
Seth Anderson, 8th |
Harlan Middle School |
16:06 |
8:03 |
|
|
54 |
|
Garrett Ortner, 8th |
East Sac County Middle School |
16:08 |
8:04 |
|
|
55 |
|
Joel Santacruz Garcia, 8th |
Wilson Middle School |
16:18 |
8:09 |
|
|
56 |
|
Weston Hoover, 8th |
Atlantic Middle School |
16:21 |
8:10 |
|
|
57 |
|
Caleb Eichorn, 7th |
East Sac County Middle School |
16:24 |
8:12 |
|
|
58 |
44 |
Austin Daniel, 7th |
South Central Calhoun Middle School |
17:00 |
8:30 |
|
|
59 |
45 |
Tristan Blair, 7th |
South Central Calhoun Middle School |
17:03 |
8:32 |
|
|
60 |
|
Carter Allman, 8th |
Kuemper Catholic Middle School |
17:09 |
8:35 |
|
|
61 |
46 |
Xander Dorman, 8th |
Southeast Valley Middle School |
17:19 |
8:39 |
|
|
62 |
|
Mason Barnes, 7th |
Alta-Aurelia Middle School |
17:24 |
8:42 |
|
|
63 |
47 |
Caleb Blair, 8th |
South Central Calhoun Middle School |
17:25 |
8:42 |
|
|
64 |
48 |
Scott Jensen, 8th |
Underwood Middle School |
17:28 |
8:44 |
|
|
65 |
|
Joseph Bragg, 7th |
Harlan Middle School |
17:29 |
8:44 |
|
|
66 |
|
Harrison Price, 7th |
Alta-Aurelia Middle School |
17:40 |
8:50 |
|
|
67 |
|
Tyler Arkfeld, 8th |
Harlan Middle School |
18:03 |
9:01 |
|
|
68 |
|
Micah Sorenson, 7th |
Harlan Middle School |
18:03 |
9:02 |
|
|
69 |
|
Matthew Nath, 7th |
South Central Calhoun Middle School |
18:05 |
9:02 |
|
|
70 |
|
Mark Markuson, 8th |
Wilson Middle School |
18:08 |
9:04 |
|
|
71 |
|
Anthony Fields, 7th |
Harlan Middle School |
18:08 |
9:04 |
|
|
72 |
|
Austin Nielsen, 7th |
Wilson Middle School |
18:12 |
9:06 |
|
|
73 |
|
Zander Richards, 7th |
IKM-Manning Middle School |
18:13 |
9:07 |
|
|
74 |
|
Reilly McMurphy, 8th |
Harlan Middle School |
19:24 |
9:42 |
|
|
75 |
|
Ethan Kirkhart, 8th |
Harlan Middle School |
19:28 |
9:44 |
|
|
76 |
|
Parker Zehner, 7th |
South Central Calhoun Middle School |
19:56 |
9:58 |
|
|